logo
Startseite
Fanfahrten 2017
Teilnehmerliste 2017
Anmeldung Schonungen
Anmeldung Freising
Anmeldung ASV Hof
Anmeld. Au/Hallertau
Anmeld.Burgebrach
Anmeldung Nürnberg
Anmeldung Bindlach
Anm. Untergriesbach
Aufstiegs- Shirts
OT-Berichte 2016
Mitglieder
Gästebuch
Bildergalerie
Videos
Gemeinsam für Martin
Downloads
Forum
Archiv
Chronik
Kontakt
Impressum
Portal


 

31.08.2013 1. Kampftag / 10. Kampftag 02.11.2013
19,30 Uhr RWG Mömbris-Königsh. - TV Aachen-Walheim 19,30 Uhr
19,30 Uhr   AC Lichtenfels - TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf  19,30 Uhr  
19,30 Uhr  KSV Köllerbach - 1. Luckenwalder SC 19,30 Uhr 
19,30 Uhr   KAV Mansfelder Land - FC E Aue  19,30 Uhr  
     
07.09.2013 2. Kampftag / 11. Kampftag 09.11.2013
19,30 Uhr   1. Luckenwalder SC - KAV Mansfelder Land  19,30 Uhr
19,30 Uhr    TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf - KSV Köllerbach  19,30 Uhr  
19,30 Uhr   TV Aachen-Walheim - AC Lichtenfels  19,30 Uhr 
19,30 Uhr   ASV Mainz 88 - RWG Mömbris-Königsh.  19,30 Uhr  
     
28.09.2013 3. Kampftag / 12. Kampftag 16.11.2013
19,30 Uhr    AC Lichtenfels - ASV Mainz 88  19,30 Uhr
19,30 Uhr   KSV Köllerbach - TV Aachen-Walheim  19,30 Uhr  
19,30 Uhr   KAV Mansfelder Land - TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf 19,30 Uhr 
19,30 Uhr   FC E Aue - 1. Luckenwalder SC 19,30 Uhr  
     
03.10.2013 4. Kampftag / 13. Kampftag 23.11.2013
15,00 Uhr   TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf - FC E Aue 19,30 Uhr
15,00 Uhr    TV Aachen-Walheim - KAV Mansfelder Land  19,30 Uhr  
15,00 Uhr    ASV Mainz 88 - KSV Köllerbach   19,30 Uhr 
17,30 Uhr    RWG Mömbris- AC Lichtenfels 19,30 Uhr  
   
 
05.10.2013 5. Kampftag / 14. Kampftag 30.11.2013
19,30 Uhr   KSV Köllerbach - RWG Mömbris-Königsh.   19,30 Uhr
19,30 Uhr    KAV Mansfelder Land - ASV Mainz 88  19,30 Uhr  
19,30 Uhr   FC E Aue - TV Aachen-Walheim  19,30 Uhr 
19,30 Uhr   1. Luckenwalder SC - TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf  19,30 Uhr  
     
12.10.2013 6. Kampftag / 15. Kampftag 07.12.2013
19,30 Uhr   TV Aachen-Walheim - 1. Luckenwalder SC  19,30 Uhr
19,30 Uhr   ASV Mainz 88 - FC E Aue 19,30 Uhr  
19,30 Uhr   RWG Mömbris-Königsh. - KAV Mansfelder Land  19,30 Uhr 
19,30 Uhr   AC Lichtenfels - KSV Köllerbach 19,30 Uhr  
     
19.10.2013 7. Kampftag / 16. Kampftag 14.12.2013
19,30 Uhr  KAV Mansfelder Land - AC Lichtenfels  19,30 Uhr
19,30 Uhr  FC E Aue - RWG Mömbris-Königsh.  19,30 Uhr  
19,30 Uhr   1. Luckenwalder SC - ASV Mainz 88  19,30 Uhr 
19,30 Uhr  TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf - TV Aachen-Walheim  19,30 Uhr  
     
26.10.2013 8. Kampftag / 17. Kampftag 21.12.2013
19,30 Uhr   ASV Mainz 88 - TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf  19,30 Uhr
19,30 Uhr    RWG Mömbris-Königsh. - 1. Luckenwalder SC  19,30 Uhr  
19,30 Uhr    AC Lichtenfels - FC E Aue  19,30 Uhr 
19,30 Uhr  KSV Köllerbach - KAV Mansfelder Land  19,30 Uhr  
     
01.11.2013 9. Kampftag / 18. Kampftag 28.12.2013
18,00 Uhr   FC E Aue - KSV Köllerbach  19,30 Uhr
19,30 Uhr   1. Luckenwalder SC - AC Lichtenfels  19,30 Uhr  
18,00 Uhr   TKSV Bonn-Duisdorf - RWG Mömbris-Königsh. 19,30 Uhr 
18,00 Uhr   TV Aachen-Walheim - ASV Mainz 88  19,30 Uhr